Carling Schedule Download File PDF

Carling – Ring Room

Monday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Thai Tech/Cond

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Thai Advanced

8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
Thai Sparring

Tuesday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Thai Tech/Cond

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Randori

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Technique

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Conditioning

Wednesday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Thai Tech/Cond

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Boxing

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Randori

8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
Thai Sparring

Thursday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Thai Tech/Cond

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Randori

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Technique

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Thai Fight Team

Friday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
Thai Tech/Cond

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
No Gi Randori

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
No Gi Technique

Saturday 

9:30 am – 10:15 am
Kid’s Comp Team

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Samurai Kids

11:00 am – 11:45 am
Thai Conditioning

11:45 am – 12:30 pm
Thai Advanced

Carling – Gracie Room

Monday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
BJJ Blue

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
BJJ Blue

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tiny Tigers

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Blue

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
BJJ Randori

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
BJJ Purple

8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
BJJ Brown

Tuesday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
BJJ Blue

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Tiny Tigers

11:30 am – 12:15 pm
BJJ Purple

12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
BJJ Blue

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai/Muay Thai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Purple

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
BJJ Comp Team

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
BJJ Blue

Wednesday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
BJJ Blue

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
BJJ Blue

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tiny Tigers

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Brown

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
BJJ Blue

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Thai Advanced

8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
BJJ Purple

Thursday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
BJJ Blue

11:30 am – 12:15 pm
BJJ Purple

12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
BJJ Blue

1:15 pm – 2:00 pm
Tiny Tigers

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai/Muay Thai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Randori

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
BJJ Blue

Friday 

7:00 am – 8:00 am
BJJ Blue

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
No Gi Technique

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Tiny Tigers

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Advanced

Saturday 

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Tiny Tigers

11:00 am – 11:45 am
No Gi Technique

11:45 am – 12:30 pm
BJJ Purple

12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
Women’s Only BJJ

Carling - Upstairs Room

Monday 

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
MMA Elite

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Ultimate Fitness

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Krav Maga Advanced

7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
MMA Technique

8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Kettle Bell

Tuesday 

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
MMA Elite

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Black Belt Club

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
MMA Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
MMA Sparring

Wednesday 

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
MMA Elite

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Ultimate Fitness

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Krav Maga Advanced

8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Kettle Bell

Thursday 

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
MMA Elite

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Black Belt Club

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
MMA Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
MMA Sparring

Friday 

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
MMA Elite

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Ultimate Fitness

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Randori

7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
MMA Technique

8:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Kettle Bell

Saturday 

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Ultimate Fitness

11:00 am – 11:45 am
Krav Maga

11:45 am – 12:30 pm
Krav Maga Advanced

12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
Kettle Bell

Kanata Schedule Download File PDF

Kanata

Monday  

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
BJJ Blue

2:45 PM – 5:30 PM
After School Program

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
BJJ Blue

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Conditioning

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Randori

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Technique

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Thai Advanced

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
BJJ Purple

Tuesday  

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Muay Thai

2:45 PM – 5:30 PM
After School Program

5:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Tiny Tigers

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Black Belt Club

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Krav Maga

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
BJJ Purple

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Conditioning

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Randori

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Technique

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Thai Advanced

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
BJJ Blue

Wednesday  

2:45 PM – 5:30 PM
After School Program

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
BJJ Purple

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Technique

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
No Gi

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Condtioning

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Thai Advanced

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
No Gi Randori

Thursday 

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Muay Thai

2:45 PM – 5:30 PM
After School Program

5:00 PM – 5:30 PM
Tiny Tigers

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Black Belt Club

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Krav Maga

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
BJJ Blue

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Conditioning

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Randori

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Technique

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Thai Advanced

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
BJJ Purple

Friday  

11:30 AM – 12:15 PM
BJJ Purple

12:15 PM – 1:00 PM
BJJ Blue

2:45 PM – 5:30 PM
After School Program

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Krav Maga

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Randori

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
BJJ Blue

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Technique

Saturday  

09:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Kid’s Comp Team

10:15 AM – 11:00 AM
Tiny Tigers/ Samurai Kids

11:00 AM – 11:45 AM
No Gi

11:00 AM – 11:45 AM
Thai Conditioning

11:45 PM – 12:30 PM
Thai Advanced

12:00 PM – 12:45 PM
BJJ Purple

2:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Birthday Parties

Rockland Schedule Download File PDF

Rockland – Upper Room

Monday 

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Thai Sparring

Tuesday 

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
BJJ Blue

Wednesday 

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Boxing

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
Muay Thai Advanced

8:30 pm – 9:15 pm
Thai Sparring

Thursday 

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Black Belt Club

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
BJJ Blue

Friday 

2:45 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Muay Thai Advanced

7:45 pm – 8:30 pm
No Gi

Saturday 

9:30 am – 10:15 am
Kid’s Comp Team

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Samurai Kids

11:00 am – 11:45 am
BJJ Blue

11:45 am – 12:30 pm
Thai Conditioning

Rockland – Lower Room

Monday 

5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tiny Tigers

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Blue

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

Tuesday 

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

Wednesday 

5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tiny Tigers

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
BJJ Blue

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

Thursday 

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Krav Maga

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

Friday 

5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tiny Tigers

5:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Group

Saturday 

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Tiny Tigers

11:00 am – 11:45 am
Black Belt Club

Carleton Place Schedule Download File PDF

Carleton Place

Monday 

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids 

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Conditioning

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Randori

7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
BJJ Blue

Tuesday 

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Black Belt Club 

6:15 PM – 7:15 PM
BJJ Blue

7:15 PM – 8:00 PM
Thai Conditioning

8:00 PM – 8:45 PM
Thai Technique

Wednesday 

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids 

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Thai Technique

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Conditioning

7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
BJJ Blue

Thursday 

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids 

6:15 PM – 7:15 PM
BJJ Blue

7:15 PM – 8:00 PM
Thai Technique

8:00 PM – 8:45 PM
Thai Conditioning

Friday 

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Samurai Kids 

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM
Black Belt Club

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM
Thai Technique / Thai Conditioning

7:45 PM – 8:30 PM
Open Mat

Saturday 

10:15 AM – 11:00 AM
Samurai Kids

11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
No Gi

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Thai Technique / Thai Conditioning

OAMA East Schedule Download File PDF

OAMA – East – MAT A SCHEDULE (FRONT)

Monday

6:15 PM – 7:05 PM

Blue to Red Belt (Child/Family)

7:05 PM – 7:55 PM

White to Green Belt (Child/Family)

 

Tuesday

6:15 PM – 7:05 PM

White to Green Belt (Child/Family)

7:05 PM – 7:55 PM

Black Belt (Child/Family)

 

 

Wednesday

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM

Thai Technique

7:00 PM – 7:45 PM

Thai Conditioning

Thursday

6:30 PM – 7:10 PM

White to Green Belt (Child/Family)

7:10 PM – 8:00 PM

Blue to Red Belt (Child/Family)

 

Friday

No classes on Mat-A on Friday

Saturday

10:30 AM – 11:20 AM

White to Green Belt (Child/Family)

11:20 AM – 12:10 PM

Blue to Red Belt (Child/Family)

12:15 PM – 1:15 PM

Black Belt

 

OAMA – East – MAT B SCHEDULE (REAR)

Monday

12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Muay Thai

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM

Thai Conditioning

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM

BJJ Blue

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

BJJ Randori

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
BJJ Purple

Tuesday

12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

BJJ Blue

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM

Thai Technique

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM

Thai Conditioning

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

No Gi

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
No Gi Randori

Wednesday

12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Muay Thai

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM

BJJ Purple

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM

BJJ Randori

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

BJJ Blue

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
Takedowns/Wrestling

Thursday

12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

BJJ Blue

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM

Thai Technique

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM

Thai Conditioning

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

BJJ Randori

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
BJJ Blue

Friday

12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Muay Thai

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM

BJJ Blue

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM

BJJ Randori

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM

Thai Conditioning

Saturday

11:00 AM – 11:45 AM
Muay Thai

11:45 AM – 12:30 AM

BJJ Blue

12:30 PM – 1:15 PM

BJJ Purple

1:15 PM – 2:00 PM

BJJ Randori

Barrhaven Schedule Download File PDF

Barrhaven

Monday 

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Black Belt Club

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
BJJ Blue

Tuesday 

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Kids Muay Thai

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
BJJ Blue

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

Wednesday 

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Black Belt Club

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Thai Technique

7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
BJJ Blue

Thursday 

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Kids Muay Thai

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
BJJ Blue

7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
Randori

7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Thai Tech/Cond

Friday 

2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
After School Program

5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
Samurai Kids

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Randori

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Thai Cond/Sparring

Saturday 

9:30 am – 10:15 am
Kid’s Comp Team

10:15 am – 11:00 am
Samurai Kids

11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Thai Conditioning

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
No Gi BJJ

Kemptville Schedule Download File PDF

Kemptville

Monday  

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
Kids BJJ

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
BJJ Blue

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM
Randori

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
BJJ Purple

Tuesday  

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
Kids BJJ

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
Randori

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM
Thai Conditioning

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
Thai Tech

9:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Thai Sparring

Wednesday  

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
Kids BJJ

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
BJJ Purple

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM
Randori

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
BJJ Blue

Thursday 

5:30 PM – 6:00 PM
Tiny Tigers

6:00 PM – 6:45 PM
Kids BJJ

6:45 PM – 7:30 PM
Randori

7:30 PM – 8:15 PM
Thai Conditioning

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM
Thai Tech

Friday  

CLOSED

Saturday  

10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Kids BJJ

10:45 AM – 11:30 AM
BJJ Blue

11:30 AM – 12:15 PM
Randori